Преподаватели

Кафедра истории и теории журналистики

  1. Аносова Татьяна Викторовна
  2. Барбашина Эвелина Владимировна
  3. Буднева Людмила Викторовна
  4. Верба Елена Михайловна
  5. Высоцкая Ирина Всеволодовна
  6. Долгушин Дмитрий Владимирович
  7. Журавель Ольга Дмитриевна
  8. Иванова Василина Васильевна
  9. Капинос Елена Владимировна
  10. Котляров Максим Васильевич
  11. Куликов Сергей Петрович
  12. Мансурова Валентина Николаевна
  13. Нестеренко Альфия Рашитовна
  14. Орлова Олеся Геннадьевна
  15. Родигина Наталья Николаевна
  16. Русецкая Ольга Викторовна
  17. Сапожников Геннадий Алексеевич
  18. Свиридов Игорь Владимирович
  19. Силантьев Игорь Витальевич
  20. Симонов Дмитрий Геннадьевич
  21. Симонова Наталья Борисовна
  22. Синякова Людмила Николаевна
  23. Тимофеева Наталья Кирилловна
  24. Турук Екатерина Анатольевна
  25. Шатин Юрий Васильевич
  26. Якшин Иван Владимирович

Кафедра массовых коммуникаций

  1. Агафонов Александр Сергеевич
  2. Алябина Елена Владимировна
  3. Ананьев Денис Анатольевич
  4. Антонова Татьяна Анатольевна
  5. Бармаева Юлия Евгеньевна
  6. Бекетова Татьяна Валентиновна
  7. Беленко Виктория Евгеньевна
  8. Беленко Михаил Павлович
  9. Березняков Дмитрий Владимирович
  10. Березнякова Клавдия Сергеевна
  11. Бестужева Елена Анатольевна
  12. Витюгова Нина Алексеевна
  13. Галкина Лилия Иосифовна
  14. Гирка Андрей Стефанович
  15. Григорьева Елена Анатольевна
  16. Давлетшина Элла Хамзинична
  17. Зайцева Александра Сергеевна
  18. Зиновьев Михаил Анатольевич
  19. Ибрагимова Замира Мирзовна
  20. Казарина Галина Андреевна
  21. Касаткина Ольга Михайловна
  22. Кирия Илья Вадимович
  23. Климова Елена Валерьевна
  24. Кожемякин Алексей Геннадьевич
  25. Колодкина Алина Евгеньевна
  26. Кузнецова Екатерина Витальевна
  27. Куравский Павел Владимирович
  28. Кущева Елена Валерьевна
  29. Лиманова Елена Геннадьевна
  30. Мансурова Валентина Николаевна
  31. Машталир Александр Васильевич
  32. Морозова Ольга Анатольевна
  33. Оболенская Дарья Александровна
  34. Петрова Эльвира Джуратовна
  35. Позднякова Юлия Сергеевна
  36. Пономарев Константин Анатольевич
  37. Попов Александр Евгеньевич
  38. Родионова Евгения Николаевна
  39. Рубахин Николай Евгеньевич
  40. Рычкова Елена Владимировна
  41. Сабянин Николай Николаевич
  42. Сазонов Евгений Александрович
  43. Серов Виктор Афанасьевич
  44. Стяжкина Лилия Анатольевна
  45. Унгур Екатерина Андреевна
  46. Уницын Антон Сергеевич
  47. Федотова Ольга Анатольевна
  48. Чернов Олег Александрович
  49. Шафферт Евгения Александровна
  50. Шеина Ксения Михайловна
  51. Шерегеда Инга Анатольевна